close_menu
THE DAILY ROLL
WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jewell Loyd3106234314154141372115
Breanna Stewart310518471217310328435
Sue Bird3971125564111114208
Alysha Clark3897187738135106
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis3516151221025106
Crystal Langhorne3645113400142126
Abby Bishop11512120011110
Markeisha Gatling32146000030003
Ramu Tokashiki341211340091114
Monica Wright21212000001102
Team Totals 3 - 78 180 46 57 16 53 98 44 14 8 58


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jewell Loyd 3 35.3 .535 .933 .286 1.7 4.3 2.3 0.7 0.3 5.00 2.0 21.3
Breanna Stewart 3 35.0 .383 .706 .300 2.7 10.7 2.7 1.3 1.0 1.67 3.0 17.0
Sue Bird 3 32.3 .440 .833 .364 0.0 3.7 4.7 0.7 0.0 2.67 1.7 10.3
Alysha Clark 3 29.7 .389 1.000 .375 0.3 4.3 1.7 0.3 0.0 2.00 3.7 8.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 3 17.0 .400 .500 .200 0.3 0.7 1.7 0.3 0.0 2.00 1.7 5.0
Crystal Langhorne 3 21.3 .455 .750 - 0.3 4.7 0.7 0.3 0.7 2.00 1.7 4.3
Abby Bishop 1 15.0 .500 .500 - 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 5.0 3.0
Markeisha Gatling 3 7.0 .667 - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.3 2.7
Ramu Tokashiki 3 13.7 .182 .750 - 0.7 3.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 1.33 2.7 2.3
Monica Wright 2 6.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.00 0.5 1.0
Team Totals 3 - .433 .807 .302 7.0 32.7 14.7 4.7 2.7 18.3 20.7 72.7
Last updated May 24, 1:15 AM ET
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.