Share this story...
Latest News

Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Breanna Stewart1367166726152234
Natasha Howard12348660241120
Sue Bird12638222505001
Alysha Clark12536222232001
Jewell Loyd130311123664023
Jordin Canada12048001201403
Courtney Paris11702340060001
Crystal Langhorne11503220210003
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis1814000220000
Team Totals 1 - 25 66 22 25 10 27 37 15 7 7 16


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Breanna Stewart 1 36.0 .438 .857 .333 5.0 15.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.00 4.0 22.0
Natasha Howard 1 23.0 .500 1.000 .000 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.00 4.0 14.0
Sue Bird 1 26.0 .375 1.000 .400 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 10.0
Alysha Clark 1 25.0 .500 1.000 1.000 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 3.0 10.0
Jewell Loyd 1 30.0 .273 .500 .500 3.0 6.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 3.00 4.0 10.0
Jordin Canada 1 20.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 9.0
Courtney Paris 1 17.0 .000 .750 - 1.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 3.0 3.0
Crystal Langhorne 1 15.0 .000 1.000 .000 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 2.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 1 8.0 .250 - .000 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 2.0
Team Totals 1 - .379 .880 .370 13.0 37.0 15.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 25.0 82.0
Last updated May 22, 1:28 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Sponsored Articles