Share this story...
Latest News

NHL Hockey

Vegas Golden Knights (9-7-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone1981018-573005016.00
CWilliam Karlsson1941216412110468.70
LWMax Pacioretty1961016-313200777.79
RWReilly Smith1910515441224721.28
LWJonathan Marchessault194812-56201616.56
CPaul Stastny19549-5104023613.89
RWCody Glass19347-140002810.71
DShea Theodore19167-36000452.22
LWWilliam Carrier19224-210001248.33
DNick Holden19224-44100296.90
CTomas Nosek17314-180102810.71
CCody Eakin15033-68000170.00
RWRyan Reaves19213-3140001910.53
DDeryk Engelland17022018000230.00
DNicolas Hague11022016000130.00
DBrayden McNabb19112024010175.88
DJon Merrill18022-114000160.00
CNicolas Roy511212001616.67
DNate Schmidt7112-12000166.25
RWValentin Zykov7022-1200070.00
LWBrandon Pirri11011-36000190.00
RWAlex Tuch210100000333.33
DJake Bischoff4000-2400060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury158582.519411136452.920
Malcolm Subban42053.220220011109.899
Oscar Dansk1606.0001000637.838
Garret Sparks1274.4400000214.857

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.