Share this story...
Latest News

NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (2-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CVinnie Hinostroza6213000011414.29
RWClayton Keller6123-24000147.14
DJordan Oesterle30220000030.00
DKevin Connauton6011-16000180.00
CNick Cousins6011-20000140.00
LWLawson Crouse610110000128.33
DJason Demers60110000060.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson6011-18000140.00
LWMichael Grabner6011-10000120.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson6011-3000040.00
RWRichard Panik6011-32000180.00
LWBrendan Perlini6101-42100812.50
CBrad Richardson6101-12010147.14
CDylan Strome6101-22100119.09
RWJosh Archibald2000000000-
RWChristian Fischer6000-38000150.00
DAlex Goligoski6000-6000040.00
RWMario Kempe40000000040.00
DIlya Lyubushkin3000-1200010.00
CDerek Stepan600002000230.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta53031.972300010127.921
Darcy Kuemper1582.0301000228.929

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.