Share this story...
Latest News

NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (11-20-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar33813210100117410.81
DDrew Doughty3421618-1116200663.03
RWDustin Brown249817-164116813.24
LWAlex Iafallo3461016-4101015810.34
CJeff Carter346915-1122401926.52
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
DJake Muzzin3431013625000456.67
RWTyler Toffoli345813-64100895.62
CAdrian Kempe335611-6240014511.11
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
DDerek Forbort33178216000323.13
LWBrendan Leipsic24358-126001486.25
RWMatt Luff20718-241023420.59
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
LWAustin Wagner22145-44000224.55
CMichael Amadio23123-54000175.88
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CNate Thompson34213113000258.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue121010120001010.00
DDion Phaneuf32011-1723000360.00
RWNikita Scherbak5101-22000119.09
DSean Walker7011-40000120.00
DDaniel Brickley1000-200000-
DOscar Fantenberg22000-56000210.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Jonathan Quick127013.342822139360.892
Cal Petersen105602.574414124330.927
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.