Share this story...
Latest News

NFL Football

Seattle Seahawks (3-8)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
R. Wilson8144-22264.91811226.48.1612369t22-161102.52-0
G. Smith465-9568.4702175.57.395184t13-117103.01-1
Total11209-31765.92513228.57.9317484t35-278102.73-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins1010139539.53.9125200
C. Carson45423258.04.3033311
R. Wilson82611814.84.5416t110
T. Homer1011666.66.0026000
D. Dallas1117645.83.7615100
R. Penny4174310.82.5318000
G. Smith494210.54.6712100
F. Swain114292.67.2511000
D. Eskridge42225.511.0013000
G. Everett9270.83.5012000
Total11243101892.54.233821

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Lockett115081373.916.2669t300
D. Metcalf114765059.113.8384t810
G. Everett93027230.29.0741200
F. Swain111720118.311.8268t300
W. Dissly111517515.911.6739110
D. Dallas1114999.07.0729010
T. Homer101112812.811.6431000
A. Collins108868.610.7528011
C. Carson46297.34.8316000
D. Eskridge44123.03.009000
P. Hart114383.59.5014000
C. Parkinson8270.93.506000
P. Dorsett II2131.53.003000
Total112092513228.512.084t1741

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Myers11000024259130051
D. Metcalf11808000000048
C. Carson4330000000018
T. Lockett11303000000018
F. Swain11303000000018
A. Collins10220000000012
G. Everett9202000000012
D. Dallas1111000000006
W. Dissly1110100000006
T. Homer1010010000006
G. Smith411000000006
R. Wilson811000000006
R. Green1100000000002
Total11268171242591300209

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
F. Swain1112191048.7200
T. Lockett111033.030
R. Neal11010--0
Total1113201078.2200

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Dallas112146722.2380
D. Eskridge425427.0270
T. Homer1014444.044t1
Total112456523.544t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Myers1191369.20-02-23-42-42-35339.237.144.0
Total1191369.20-02-23-42-42-35339.237.144.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Dickson11620295347.683026186260742.0
Total11620295347.683026186260742.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Wagner1112871571.071.01.5130
J. Brooks1111265471.072.52.5020
J. Adams118354290.001.52.5050
Q. Diggs117050200.000.00.0050
D. Reed Jr.105441130.000.00.0050
S. Jones IV113929100.000.00.0060
A. Woods113618181.081.52.0030
U. Amadi11352780.000.00.0130
R. Green113219133.0201.53.5040
B. Mone103012181.591.01.5100
P. Ford112911180.523.55.0010
K. Hyder Jr.112816120.532.02.5000
B. Mayowa92110111.0101.03.0000
A. Robinson11191091.0122.54.0100
C. Dunlap II11188100.540.00.0040
D. Taylor10181535.0310.00.0100
T. Flowers5161510.000.00.0000
R. Neal11151411.0110.00.0020
R. Nkemdiche612660.000.00.0010
T. Brown510910.000.00.0010
M. Blair69540.001.03.0020
C. Barton107250.000.00.0000
L. Collier44130.000.00.0000
B. Austin82020.000.00.0000
D. Dallas110000.000.00.0100
Total118275083191812519315470

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Q. Diggs113144.790
J. Adams11200.000
Total115142.890
Last updated Dec. 3, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.