Share this story...
Latest News

NFL Football

Seattle Seahawks (8-3)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
R. Wilson11278-39370.73216292.48.1831106235-204110.82-2
Total11278-39370.73216292.48.1831106235-204110.82-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
R. Wilson116137934.56.2134141
C. Carson77436452.04.9229t410
C. Hyde66022637.73.7724t300
D. Dallas93010111.23.3713200
T. Homer925889.83.5212000
A. Collins2134824.03.6913t100
D. Moore116474.37.8315000
B. Scarbrough163131.05.1712000
N. Bellore11150.55.005000
Total112761289117.24.7341151

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Lockett117077170.111.0147t800
D. Metcalf1158103994.517.9162911
D. Moore112733130.112.2657500
C. Carson72416523.66.8819t300
G. Olsen102322422.49.7422100
J. Hollister111612911.78.0619100
D. Dallas91510011.16.6713100
W. Dissly111416314.811.6428100
C. Hyde610579.55.7011000
F. Swain111013412.213.4023100
T. Homer999010.010.0050100
N. Bellore11190.89.009000
A. Collins2142.04.004000
Total112783216292.411.6623111

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Myers110000384015150083
D. Metcalf11909000000054
T. Lockett11808000000048
C. Carson7743000000042
D. Moore11505000000030
D. Dallas9321000000018
C. Hyde6330000000018
J. Hollister1110100000108
A. Collins211000000006
W. Dissly1110100000006
T. Homer910100000006
G. Olsen1010100000006
F. Swain1110100000006
R. Wilson1111000000006
B. Mone800000000012
Total1142113103840151512341

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Moore111013999.9200
D. Reed Jr.520199.5120
Total1112131189.8200

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Homer91229124.3440
D. Reed Jr.5411528.8490
D. Moore1134715.7210
T. Lockett11199.090
F. Swain1111717.0170
Total112147922.8490

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Myers111515100.00-01-14-48-82-26142.742.7-
Total111515100.00-01-14-48-82-26142.742.7-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Dickson11400199149.842018142176944.2
Total11400199149.842018142176944.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Wagner1110159423.0193.56.0060
K. Wright115942172.081.02.0170
J. Adams74731166.5343.510.0110
T. Flowers11463790.000.00.0120
Q. Diggs114430140.000.00.0060
S. Griffin7383170.000.00.0080
D. Reed Jr.5333120.001.01.0030
U. Amadi9322930.000.00.0040
R. Neal9312560.002.07.0040
Q. Dunbar6302820.000.00.0050
J. Reed112915143.5181.02.0110
J. Brooks92716110.001.01.0020
P. Ford112615112.0143.03.0100
C. Barton11171070.000.00.0100
B. Mayowa8171343.0191.01.0130
L. Collier11161242.012.02.0010
A. Robinson9141042.082.05.0000
C. Dunlap II412664.0232.07.0000
L. Hill210820.000.00.0000
M. Blair28530.000.00.0100
B. Mone87340.521.01.0001
D. Moore77431.000.51.5100
A. Rush46240.520.00.0000
R. Green55321.090.00.0000
B. Irvin25410.001.01.0000
S. Griffin94400.000.00.0010
J. Bullard53210.000.00.0000
N. Bellore111010.000.00.0000
D. Harrison Sr.31100.000.00.0000
D. Randall81100.000.00.0000
L. Stephens81100.000.00.0000
S. Sullivan11010.000.51.5000
Total116794782013115526528542

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Q. Diggs11300.000
S. Griffin722010.0160
R. Neal9210.510
Q. Dunbar6100.000
D. Reed Jr.5111.010
K. Wright11177.070
Total1110292.9160
Last updated Dec. 1, 1:06 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.